Ad-MOTO Rider App

Last Week's Data

2024-04-08 – 2024-04-14

The previous week was from 2024-04-01 to 2024-04-07.

Verified
Riders

6

Ride Bookings Made

268

Bookings per day

38

Rider Applicants

19

Booked Riden Hours

3539

3378

Actual Ridden Hours

3218

New hours booked

3076

Last Week data

Verified Riders Last Week - 6

Total Rides booked last week:268

Bookings per day last week: 38

Rider Applicants LastWeek: 19

Total Hours booked to be ridden last week: 3539

Actual Hours ridden last week: 3218

New hours Booked last week: 3076

Total Credits Income last week: £715

Fines issued last week: 0

Total amount fines paid last week: £0

Long term data

Verified Riders - Total - 155

Rider Applicants Total: 269

Declined Applicants Total: 12

On Hold Applicants Total: 0

Input Required Applicants Total: 2

Total fines issued: 3

Total amount fines paid: 0

Total Crashes: xxx

Total Breakdowns: xxx

New Riders

Total Riders On APP Total Riders on APP Delta Rider shifts completed in new app
NameTotalWeek 2024-09Week 2024-10Week 2024-11Week 2024-12Week 2024-13Week 2024-14Week 2024-15Week 2024-16
Lucas Cordeiro Bueno35034563140
Kunjkumar Patel4233668790
Mohammed Ryad Ounsa3915667581
Nitinkumar Patel4466774671
Sulayman Abdi4155556571
Salah eddine Khousref4166636671
Ylli Stafasani3935665671
Sani Patel3826675570
Charles Culley3804587770
Foyjul Amin29013110770
Rahul Patrl2600057671
NIRAV PATEL2300055571
Khalid Alshimari2100163470
Hardik Savaliya2000005771
Sanket Patel1100000371
dharmendra vaghela46446761162
Lazaros Theodoridis4577377761
Joseph Ephson4557767661
raen hezzi4137567760
Eduardo Piola4034666561
BIRENKUMAR Patel3935677560
Krushna Patel3865665460
Chitrang Patel3803886760
Gleystom Wellington Franco e Silva3604767561
Soufien El-Khadiri3435355661
Stavros Panagiotis1300010561
Faisal Mehmood700000061
Mohammed anwar Ali37136112851
Gaspar celestin louis Guesdon3635565551
Engin Ozsen3506666551
Yashkumar Patel3405666650
Mokhtar Elabbas3201675751
Emmanuel Munyani3134455451
Ayushkumar Patel2903267551
Edward Robertson2311354450
Dhrupal Vaghasiya2004403450
Tariq Ghannache2011250551
Rutvik Dhanani1915321250
Patel Montu600000051
David Osahon500000050
Hiren Patel2805446540
Amar Nejaw1800325341
Muhammad hassan1501000641
Jay Panero1000003340
Milan Sojitra400000040
Jamal Ismail Gabir Arabi3007554531
Robson Mauricio figueiredo2643624430
Matthew Ferryman2632445431
JASMEET SINGH2101254630
Billy Broughton2004335230
Mandip Shrestha1922142431
El Mostafa Talsi1833240330
Jamshidbek Mamajonov1500422331
Aref Ullah1100340031
Kenil Dudhat1100003530
Khater alse Gasmallah Hamid700040030
Mohamed Aaras300000030
Shah Rizwan300000030
Arbaaz Khan3656556720
Vijay Donga2035611121
Salah Eddine Khadim703100021
Owen Adejubu600011220
Rushikesh Doshi300000021
Albachar Hassan Moussa200000020
Lamar Sobers1500035610
Josh Sonko921140010
Ottavio Ottavio900003510
Gaurangkumar Patel100000010
Abdul Siraj Langray100000010
Kevinkumar Nasit100000010
Sanjay Alagiya100000010
Rahim Beskri100000010
Jean-mickael Bekrou4177777200
John Mann3812105101000
ankitkumar patel3577676200
Hamza Niazai2807677100
Amir ZULFIQAR2766672000
Giorgio Leonardo Manfredi2537771000
Varun Nai2111453601
Abdigani Yusuf1824424200
Noureddine Tablouh1602344300
Jaydip Kapopara1506630000
CHIRAG KANAIYALAL Tolani1421323300
Arturi Bariller Guzman1363000000
Joshua Stevens1300056101
Meron Mengs1234200000
Meku lidetameku@gmail.com1201650000
Om Karamta1146100000
Daniel Duro Ruiz1183000000
Abulgasim Mnsor1103440000
Fahde Dahhan1101460000
Ankitkumar Vasani1100560000
Tsegab Getachew1001441000
Valmir Sousa silva1000005500
Tommy Rogers930000000
Greeshman Burugu907200000
muhammad shahzaib khan900003600
Henry MAssey850300000
Muhammad Umar800202400
Abdulrahman Hassan khel704300000
Chetan Sakaria711410000
Kais Majri733010000
Tajagnya Sathvara660000000
Mohamed Djennadi624000000
Andrei-Alexandru Goroi605010000
Selwyn Senessie523000000
Parth Faldu500211100
Naga Venkata Sai chandu Chalamalasetty440000000
Jay Radadiya400003100
Salah Musa400022000
Jason Darnley400004000
Mohamed Amir zakarya311100000
Zouheir Alouani330000000
Henry Test Massey Test200100100
Htan Hasan201100000
Hafiz Abdullah Mubarak220000000
Kaival Patel210010000
Jack Wild220000000
Tushar Patel220000000
marian cristian breazu200020000
Alex Bolt100010000
Alex Oliver-Bolt100100000
Sulaiman Mohamed Mohamed100000000
Md Salman Hossen Marjan101000000
Nirajkumar Parmar100000100
Muhammad Waseem110000000
Viraj Dholariya110000000
visrut gadhiya110000000
Ahmed Gulam100100000
Albi Alushaj110000000
Rabia Dridi100010000
Ayyoub En-Nasery101000000
Gursevak Singh100000100
BHAUTIK Radadiya100001000
Fahad Memon100000100